• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sellers Guide
    3. Get a Cash Offer
      1. FAQ
  • Careers
    1. CAREERS
  • Get My Free Cash Offer
  • Crosstown Realtors
  • Home Valuation
  • Reviews
  • Agents Only
    1. Oakley Signs- Order Signs
    2. Sign Installation (Homer, Plainfield, Morris)
    3. Viz Image- Order Photos
    4. Vista Print Store- Order Swag
    5. Corefact- Order Postcards/Door Hangers
    6. Breakthrough Broker- Marketing
    7. MinuteMan Press- Printing
    8. M13 Graphics- Printing
    9. Quality Logo Products- Promotional Products
    10. Buyers Guide- PDF
    11. Sellers Guide- PDF
    12. Candidate Resource Guide- PDF
    13. Crosstown Realtors Approved Logo
    14. Crosstown Commercial Approved Logo
    15. TST Approved Team Logo
    16. SR Approved Team Logo
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Plainfield Overview
    2. Morris Overview
    3. Frankfort Overview
    4. Homer Glen Overview
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    921 Northfield DR, Aurora, IL 60505
    1/9

    $342,000

    $342,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

    921 Northfield DR, Aurora, IL 60505

    Listed by Ryanne Gorman of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    20618 S Driftwood DR, Frankfort, IL 60423
    1/19

    $314,900

    $314,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,306 SqFt

    20618 S Driftwood DR, Frankfort, IL 60423

    Listed by Kelsey Domina of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    14738 S Aster LN, Homer Glen, IL 60491
    1/45

    $515,000

    $525,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,625 SqFt

    14738 S Aster LN, Homer Glen, IL 60491

    Listed by Mary Cavins of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Homer Glen, IL 60491
    1/32

    $375,900

    $365,900

    2.7%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,422 SqFt

    Homer Glen, IL 60491

    Listed by Kimberly Brehm of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    25836 S Linden AVE, Monee, IL 60449
    1/18

    $180,000

    $199,900

    10.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

    25836 S Linden AVE, Monee, IL 60449

    Listed by Tim Sherry of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Homer Glen, IL 60491
    1/37

    $490,000

    $479,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,228 SqFt

    Homer Glen, IL 60491

    Listed by Kimberly Brehm of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Richton Park, IL 60471
    1/12

    $195,000

    $199,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths1,250 SqFt

    Richton Park, IL 60471

    Listed by Jeff Mrozek of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    16927 Langley AVE, South Holland, IL 60473
    1/20

    $179,900

    $189,900

    5.3%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,288 SqFt

    16927 Langley AVE, South Holland, IL 60473

    Listed by Daniel Robinson of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    15352 Kenmare CIR, Manhattan, IL 60442
    1/18

    $261,000

    $259,963

    0.4%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,642 SqFt

    15352 Kenmare CIR, Manhattan, IL 60442

    Listed by Bryan Sarsfield of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    316 E 13th ST, Lockport, IL 60441
    1/34

    $385,000

    $380,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,980 SqFt

    316 E 13th ST, Lockport, IL 60441

    Listed by Carolyn Abshire of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    14015 Laramie AVE #316, Crestwood, IL 60418
    1/21

    $196,500

    $190,000

    3.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    14015 Laramie AVE #316, Crestwood, IL 60418

    Listed by Ryan Lathus of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6510 Jack Rogers LN, Plainfield, IL 60586

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,792 SqFt

    6510 Jack Rogers LN, Plainfield, IL 60586

    Listed by Cendy Mantz of Crosstown Realtors, Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    6025 W 55th ST, Chicago, IL 60638
    1/23

    $420,000

    $399,000

    5.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

    6025 W 55th ST, Chicago, IL 60638

    Listed by Kelsey Domina of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    364 W Anndon ST, Braidwood, IL 60408
    1/32

    $325,000

    $325,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,440 SqFt

    364 W Anndon ST, Braidwood, IL 60408

    Listed by Elizabeth Stopka-Rios of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    3701 Blue Ridge DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110
    1/25

    $400,000

    $409,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,750 SqFt

    3701 Blue Ridge DR, Carpentersville, IL 60110

    Listed by Mary Phelan of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    14236 Brighton CT, Orland Park, IL 60462
    1/26

    $325,000

    $329,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,200 SqFt

    14236 Brighton CT, Orland Park, IL 60462

    Listed by Kimberly Brehm of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    16319 Evergreen DR, Tinley Park, IL 60477
    1/31

    $480,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

    16319 Evergreen DR, Tinley Park, IL 60477

    Listed by Nathan Benard of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    11709 S Lafayette AVE, Chicago, IL 60628
    1/9

    $37,500

    $49,900

    24.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    11709 S Lafayette AVE, Chicago, IL 60628

    Listed by Daniel Robinson of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) VOW
    7545 Sheridan DR #2-3D, Willowbrook, IL 60527
    1/20

    $235,000

    $240,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

    7545 Sheridan DR #2-3D, Willowbrook, IL 60527

    Listed by Cendy Mantz of Crosstown Realtors, Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    511 ARMSTRONG ST, Morris, IL 60450
    1/31

    $285,000

    $290,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

    511 ARMSTRONG ST, Morris, IL 60450

    Listed by Dana Hathorn of Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    2615 E Girot LN, Diamond, IL 60416
    1/22

    $410,000

    $410,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,084 SqFt

    2615 E Girot LN, Diamond, IL 60416

    Listed by Dana Hathorn of Crosstown REALTORS Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    506 E 144th ST, Dolton, IL 60419
    1/21

    $48,500

    $44,900

    8.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

    506 E 144th ST, Dolton, IL 60419

    Listed by Daniel Robinson of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    Palatine, IL 60067

    $335,000

    $335,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,262 SqFt

    Palatine, IL 60067

    Listed by Tyler Moen of Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Crosstown Realtors
    Crosstown Realtors | License ID: 471019341
    15252 West 143rd St, Homer Glen, Illinois, 60491, USA

    +1(815) 710-3877

    clients@crosstownrealtors.com

    Locations

    Homer Glen

    15252 W. 143rd Street 

    Homer Glen, IL 60491

    (708) 949-4379

     

    Plainfield

    13246 S. Rt. 59, Suite 106

    Plainfield, IL 60585

    (815) 249-1018

     

    Frankfort

    108 N. White Street

    Frankfort, IL 60423

    (708) 921-0035

     

    Morris

    519 Franklin Street

    Unit 101 & 106

    Morris, IL 60450

    (815) 884-3113

     

    Lynwood

    19962 Torrence Ave

    Lynwood, IL 60411

    (708) 515-4505

    Get My App